Filter Music
Date

All Events: Music
51 - 75 of 436 Results

DILIA

The Cutting Room : 8:00 p.m. October 28

Gramercy Park Singer-Songwriter

No Devotion+Ricky Eat Acid+Black Clouds

The Glasslands Gallery : 8:00 p.m. October 28

Brooklyn Alternative

Smallpools+Magic Man

Music Hall of Williamsburg : 8:30 p.m. October 28

Brooklyn Indie Pop

Drowners+BOYTOY+Sunflower Bean

Rough Trade NYC : 9:00 p.m. October 28

Brooklyn Rock

Russian Red+Babes

Marlin Room at Webster Hall : 9:00 p.m. October 28

East Village Alternative

Lewis Watson

Bowery Ballroom : 6:00 p.m. October 29

Lower East Side Singer-Songwriter

LIGHTS

Irving Plaza : 7:00 p.m. October 29

East Village Pop

Roberto Fonseca

Highline Ballroom : 8:00 p.m. October 29

Chelsea Jazz

The Felice Brothers

Brooklyn Bowl : 8:00 p.m. October 29

Brooklyn Country

Weyes Blood+Tonstartssbandht+DJ Joshy

The Glasslands Gallery : 8:30 p.m. October 29

Brooklyn Alternative

Ben Howard

Music Hall of Williamsburg : 9:00 p.m. October 29

Brooklyn Singer-Songwriter

'Burger Records Caravan of Stars' w/ The Coathangers+Together Pangea+Mozes and the Firstborn

Bowery Ballroom : 7:00 p.m. October 30

Lower East Side Indie Rock

Smallpools+Magic Man+Waters

Irving Plaza : 7:00 p.m. October 30

East Village Indie Pop

Cypress Hill+La Coka Nostra+Immortal Technique+Vinnie Paz

Best Buy Theater : 8:00 p.m. October 30

West 40s Rap, Alternative

Dum Dum Girls

Brooklyn Bowl : 8:00 p.m. October 30

Brooklyn Rock

Kina Grannis+Imaginary Future

Stage 48 : 8:00 p.m. October 30

West 40s Pop

Willis Delony

Carnegie Hall, Weill Recital Hall : 8:00 p.m. October 30

West 50s Classical

'An Evening with Primus and the Chocolate Factory'

Beacon Theatre : 8:00 p.m. October 31

West 70s Alternative

Capital Cities

Brooklyn Bowl : 8:00 p.m. October 31

Brooklyn Pop

Il Giardino d'Amore Viennese Baroque Chamber Orchestra

Carnegie Hall, Weill Recital Hall : 8:00 p.m. October 31

West 50s Classical

Mutual Benefit+Emily Reo+Conveyor

The Glasslands Gallery : 8:00 p.m. October 31

Brooklyn Halloween

The Damned+Tsol+The Briefs

Irving Plaza : 8:00 p.m. October 31

East Village Punk

The Presets+Antwon+Chela+Franki Chan

Warsaw : 8:00 p.m. October 31

Greenpoint Dance

This Will Destroy You

Bowery Ballroom : 8:00 p.m. October 31

Lower East Side Alternative

Lettuce & Soulive

Terminal 5 : 9:00 p.m. October 31

West 50s Funk
<< Previous | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ... | 18 | Next >> Items Per Page:
51 - 75 of 436 Results rss
Loading...