Filter Music
Date

All Events: Music
176 - 200 of 601 Results

Ought+Nat Baldwin

Bowery Ballroom : 8:00 p.m. October 14

Lower East Side Indie Rock

Warpaint

Webster Hall : 8:00 p.m. October 14

East Village Rock

Open Mike Eagle+Serengeti+Billy Woods

The Glasslands Gallery : 8:30 p.m. October 14

Brooklyn Hip-Hop

Merchandise

Music Hall of Williamsburg : 9:00 p.m. October 14

Brooklyn Indie Rock

Kwesi K+Dave Wanamaker

The Mercury Lounge : 9:30 p.m. October 14

Lower East Side Indie Pop

Priory+Relations

The Mercury Lounge : 6:30 p.m. October 15

Lower East Side Indie Pop

Carlene Carter

The Cutting Room : 7:30 p.m. October 15

Gramercy Park Country

Buck Gooter+Zomes+Radio Shock+Florida+Jeremy Smoking

Death by Audio : 8:00 p.m. October 15

Brooklyn All-Ages

Flying Lotus

Terminal 5 : 8:00 p.m. October 15

West 50s Electronica

Nir Felder+Kris Bowers

Blue Note : 8:00 p.m. October 15

Greenwich Village Jazz

Pond

Bowery Ballroom : 8:00 p.m. October 15

Lower East Side Psychedelic

Stanley Jordan

Iridium : 8:00 p.m. October 15

West 50s Jazz

Yuna+Taylor McFerrin

Stage 48 : 8:00 p.m. October 15

West 40s Soul

Lansing-Dreiden+La Hell Gang+ARP+Jefre Cantu-Ledesma

The Glasslands Gallery : 8:30 p.m. October 15

Brooklyn Indie Rock

Boy & Bear

Music Hall of Williamsburg : 9:00 p.m. October 15

Brooklyn Indie Rock

Gabriel-Kane Day Lewis

The Cutting Room : 9:30 p.m. October 15

Gramercy Park Soul

Tristen+Cantina+Slow Motion Picture

The Mercury Lounge : 9:30 p.m. October 15

Lower East Side Singer-Songwriter

Chet Faker

Webster Hall : 6:00 p.m. October 16

East Village Dance

il sogno del marinaio+Gowanus

The Mercury Lounge : 6:30 p.m. October 16

Lower East Side Alternative

Flyleaf

The Gramercy Theatre : 7:00 p.m. October 16

Gramercy Park Alternative

The Cryin Muthas+MVP

The Cutting Room : 7:00 p.m. October 16

Gramercy Park Rock

'Bulgarian Concert Evenings in New York'

Carnegie Hall, Weill Recital Hall : 7:30 p.m. October 16

West 50s World

'Def Jam 30th Anniversary Concert' w/ Rick Ross+2 Chainz+DMX+Fabolous+Jhene Aiko+Redman+Method Man+Ashanti+Ja Rule+Warren G+Foxy Brown+Onyx+Jeremih

Barclays Center : 8:00 p.m. October 16

Brooklyn Hip-Hop

Dope Body

Studio at Webster Hall : 8:00 p.m. October 16

East Village Rock

'Fresh 102.7's Fall Fest' w/ Ingrid Michaelson+Neon Trees+Bleachers+Matt Nathanson+Nico & Vinz

Beacon Theatre : 8:00 p.m. October 16

West 70s Pop
<< Previous | 1 | ... | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | ... | 25 | Next >> Items Per Page:
176 - 200 of 601 Results rss
Loading...